Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Miguel Ángel Mea Vitali

Miguel Ángel Mea Vitali
Miguel Ángel Mea Vitali
Nickname:Miky
Date of Birth:Feb 19, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Caracas
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:177 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Miguel Ángel Mea Vitali Statistics

Miguel Ángel Mea Vitali – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Caracas 1 0 0 0 1
Venezuela - Primera Division Caracas 21 5 0 8 2