Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

D. Hernández Player Profile

D. Hernández Player Profile
D. Hernández
Full Name: Daniel Hernández Santos
Nickname:Dan Hernández
Date of Birth:Oct 21, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Caracas
Nationality: Venezuela
Height:196 cm.
Weight:87 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:22
National Team Page: Venezuela