Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan Manuel Morales, Venezuela International

Juan Manuel Morales, Venezuela International
Juan Manuel Morales
Nickname:Juanma
Date of Birth:Jul 29, 1989 (Age 28)
Nationality: Venezuela
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Juan Manuel Morales, Venezuela Statistics

Juan Manuel Morales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC