Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José Manuel Velásquez, Venezuela International

José Manuel Velásquez, Venezuela International
José Manuel Velásquez
Nickname:Sema
Date of Birth:Sep 8, 1990 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Ciudad Bolívar
Nationality: Venezuela
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

José Manuel Velásquez, Venezuela Statistics

José Manuel Velásquez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC