Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nicolás Fedor, Venezuela International

Nicolás Fedor, Venezuela International
Nicolás Fedor
Nickname:Miku
Date of Birth:Aug 19, 1985 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Caracas
Nationality: Venezuela
Height:180 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Nicolás Fedor, Venezuela Statistics

Nicolás Fedor – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC