Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
C. González
C. González
C. González
Full Name: César Eduardo González
Nickname:Maestrico
Date of Birth:Oct 1, 1982 (Age 31)
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:179 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Deportivo Tachira
 
C. González – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Venezuela 5 1 0 2 0
WCQ 2014 (Conmebol) Venezuela 11 1 0 3 0