Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
D. Arismendi
D. Arismendi
D. Arismendi
Full Name: Daniel Arismendi
Nickname:Cafú
Date of Birth:Jul 4, 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Cumaná
Nationality:Venezuela
Height:178 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 17
 
D. Arismendi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Venezuela - Primera Division Carabobo 12 2 0 2 0
Peru - Torneo Descentralizado Juan Aurich 0 0 0 0 0
Squad