Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
I. González
I. González
I. González
Full Name: Ignacio María González
Nickname:Nacho
Date of Birth:May 14, 1982 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:180 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:24