Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

M. Sosa Player Profile

M. Sosa Player Profile
M. Sosa
Full Name: Marcelo Sosa
Nickname:Pato
Date of Birth:Jun 2, 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:178 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-