Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
F. Estoyanoff
F. Estoyanoff
F. Estoyanoff
Full Name: Fabián Estoyanoff
Nickname:Lolo
Date of Birth:Sep 27, 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:180 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 11
 
F. Estoyanoff – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Peñarol 1 0 0 0 0
Copa Sudamericana Peñarol 2 1 0 1 0
Uruguay - Primera Division Peñarol 7 0 0 2 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
F. Estoyanoff
Date From To Amount
January 19, 2008
from Valladolid to Peñarol Loan
July 29, 2007
from Valencia to Valladolid Loan
July 15, 2006
from Cadiz to Deportivo Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone