Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Diego Lugano Player Profile

Diego Lugano Player Profile
Diego Lugano
Full Name: Diego Alfredo Lugano Morena
Nickname:La Tota
Date of Birth:Nov 2, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Canelones
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:188 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:2