Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sebastián Coates Player Profile

Sebastián Coates Player Profile
Sebastián Coates
Full Name: Sebastián Coates Nión
Nickname:Patrón
Date of Birth:Oct 7, 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:199 cm.
Weight:90 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:16
National Team Page: Uruguay U-23