Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Córdoba
M. Córdoba
M. Córdoba
Full Name: Maximiliano Córdoba
Nickname:Pollo
Date of Birth:Dec 17, 1990 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:174 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
M. Córdoba – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC