Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Rodríguez Player Profile

J. Rodríguez Player Profile
J. Rodríguez
Full Name: Jorge Marcelo Rodríguez
Nickname:Japo
Date of Birth:Jan 13, 1985 (Age 31)
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:175 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-