Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Carrasco
J. Carrasco
J. Carrasco
Full Name: Juan Ramón Carrasco
Nickname:Jotaerre
Date of Birth:Sep 19, 1956 (Age 59)
Place of Birth:Sarandí del Yi
Nationality:Uruguay
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 
J. Carrasco – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores River Plate Montevideo 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay - Primera Division River Plate Montevideo 0 0 0 0 0