Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

L. Burián Player Profile

L. Burián Player Profile
L. Burián
Full Name: Leonardo Burián
Nickname:Cachorro
Date of Birth:Jan 21, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:188 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:-