Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Diego Aguirre

Diego Aguirre
Diego Aguirre
Full Name: Diego Aguirre
Nickname:La Fiera
Date of Birth:Sep 13, 1965 (Age 51)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Diego Aguirre Statistics

Diego Aguirre – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa del Rey Rayo Vallecano 1 2 0 1 0
Liga Adelante Rayo Vallecano 16 0 0 4 1