Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
S. Díaz
S. Díaz
S. Díaz
Full Name: Sebastián Díaz
Nickname:Cabeza
Date of Birth:Jul 28, 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:185 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
S. Díaz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC