Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

D. Arismendi, Uruguay International

D. Arismendi, Uruguay International
D. Arismendi
Full Name: Hugo Diego Arismendi
Nickname:Mama
Date of Birth:Jan 25, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:189 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Nacional
 

D. Arismendi, Uruguay Statistics

D. Arismendi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC