Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Richard Javier Morales
Richard Javier Morales
Richard Javier Morales
Nickname:Chengue
Date of Birth:Feb 21, 1975 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:196 cm.
Weight:88 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Richard Javier Morales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Richard Javier Morales
Date From To Amount
February 17, 2009
from Gremio to L.D.U. Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone