Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Grossmüller
Carlos Grossmüller
Carlos Grossmüller
Nickname:Goma
Date of Birth:May 4, 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:184 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:20