Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
G. Biscayzacú
G. Biscayzacú
G. Biscayzacú
Full Name: Gustavo Javier Biscayzacú
Nickname:Grillo
Date of Birth:Oct 5, 1978 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Montevideo
Nationality:Uruguay
Height:171 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
G. Biscayzacú – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC