Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Arévalo Player Profile

E. Arévalo Player Profile
E. Arévalo
Full Name: Egidio Raul Arevalo Rios
Nickname:El Cacha
Date of Birth:Jan 1, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Paysandú
Nationality: Uruguay
Height:170 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:20
National Team Page: Uruguay