Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jeff Larentowicz
Jeff Larentowicz
Jeff Larentowicz
Nickname:Red
Date of Birth:Aug 5, 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:California
Nationality:United States
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 20
 
Jeff Larentowicz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club Friendlies Chicago Fire 0 0 0 0 0
USA - Major League Soccer Chicago Fire 23 4 0 0 0
USA - Open Cup Chicago Fire 3 1 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Jeff Larentowicz
Date From To Amount
January 16, 2013
from Colorado Rapids to Chicago Fire Undisclosed
January 21, 2010
from New England Revolution to Colorado Rapids Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone