Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jeff Larentowicz, United States International

Jeff Larentowicz, United States International
Jeff Larentowicz
Nickname:Red
Date of Birth:Aug 5, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:California
Nationality: United States
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Atlanta United FC
 

Jeff Larentowicz, United States Statistics

Jeff Larentowicz – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC