Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Dan Califf
Dan Califf
Dan Califf
Nickname:Danny
Date of Birth:Mar 17, 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Montclair, California
Nationality:United States
Height:183 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Dan Califf – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Dan Califf
Date From To Amount
December 14, 2012
from Chivas USA to Toronto FC Undisclosed
December 14, 2012
from Chivas USA to Toronto FC Free Transfer
May 17, 2012
from Philadelphia Union to Chivas USA Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone