Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Nick Rimando
Nick Rimando
Nick Rimando
Nickname:尼克.里曼多
Date of Birth:Jun 17, 1979 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:California
Nationality:United States
Height:178 cm.
Weight:91 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:18
National Team Page: MLS All-Stars 2013