Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

F. Navas

F. Navas
F. Navas
Full Name: Francisco Navas
Nickname:Cobo
Date of Birth:Nov 17, 1991 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Houston, Texas
Nationality:United States
Height:178 cm.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 13
 

F. Navas Statistics

F. Navas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Colombia - Copa Colombia Quindío 0 0 0 0 0
Colombia - Cuadrangular Ascenso Quindío 3 0 0 1 0
Colombia - Primera B Quindío 8 0 0 3 0