Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

M. Diskerud, United States International

M. Diskerud, United States International
M. Diskerud
Full Name: Mikkel Diskerud
Nickname:"Mix"
Date of Birth:Oct 2, 1990 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Oslo, Norway
Nationality: United States
Height:184 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: New York City FC
 

M. Diskerud, United States Statistics

M. Diskerud – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Gold Cup USA 2 0 0 0 0
WCQ 2014 (Concacaf) USA 1 0 0 0 0