Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sam Cronin
Sam Cronin
Sam Cronin
Nickname:Parky
Date of Birth:Jan 1, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Winston-Salem, North Carolina
Nationality:United States
Height:178 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:4