Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Batuhan Karadeniz
Batuhan Karadeniz
Batuhan Karadeniz
Nickname:Batugol
Date of Birth:Apr 24, 1991 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:İstanbul
Nationality:Turkey
Height:192 cm.
Weight:88 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:17