Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Fatih Terim
Fatih Terim
Fatih Terim
Nickname:Imparatore
Date of Birth:Sep 14, 1953 (Age 60)
Place of Birth:Adana
Nationality:Turkey
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Turkey