Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chris Birchall
Chris Birchall
Chris Birchall
Nickname:Chrissy
Date of Birth:May 5, 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Stafford, England
Nationality:Trinidad and Tobago
Height:175 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
Club Team: Port Vale
 
Chris Birchall – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Gold Cup Trinidad & Tobago 1 0 0 0 0
Indian National Team Friendlies Trinidad & Tobago 0 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Trinidad & Tobago 0 0 0 0 0
WCQ 2014 (Concacaf) Trinidad & Tobago 3 0 0 0 0