Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Chris Birchall

Chris Birchall
Chris Birchall
Nickname:Chrissy
Date of Birth:May 5, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Stafford, England
Nationality:Trinidad and Tobago
Height:175 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 33
 

Chris Birchall Statistics

Chris Birchall – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
May 7, 2012
from Los Angeles Galaxy to Columbus Crew Undisclosed
Chris Birchall Transfer Zone