Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Antonio Waresura

Antonio Waresura
Antonio Waresura
Nickname:โน่
Date of Birth:May 27, 1992 (Age 24)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 32
 

Antonio Waresura Statistics

Antonio Waresura – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Super Power Samutprakan 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Super Power Samutprakan 0 0 0 0 0