Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mika Chunuonsee
Mika Chunuonsee
Mika Chunuonsee
Nickname:มิก้า
Date of Birth:Sep 26, 1989 (Age 27)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 17
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Mika Chunuonsee – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok United FC 5 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0