Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Yuthichai Liamkrai

Yuthichai Liamkrai
Yuthichai Liamkrai
Nickname:ดำ
Date of Birth:Jun 2, 1987 (Age 30)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:186 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 38
 

Yuthichai Liamkrai Statistics

Yuthichai Liamkrai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC