Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Uthai Piw-ngern
Uthai Piw-ngern
Uthai Piw-ngern
Nickname:ทัย
Date of Birth:Oct 15, 1983 (Age 31)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:190 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 34
 
Uthai Piw-ngern – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC