Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Anuwat Noychenphan

Anuwat Noychenphan
Anuwat Noychenphan
Nickname:หน่อง
Date of Birth:Sep 21, 1988 (Age 28)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 31
 

Anuwat Noychenphan Statistics

Anuwat Noychenphan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Army United 2 0 0 3 1
Thailand League Cup Army United 0 0 0 0 0