Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Watthanapong Tabutda

Watthanapong Tabutda
Watthanapong Tabutda
Nickname:วัฒน์
Date of Birth:Mar 9, 1987 (Age 30)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 29
 

Watthanapong Tabutda Statistics

Watthanapong Tabutda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC