Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Tossawat Limwanasthien
Tossawat Limwanasthien
Tossawat Limwanasthien
Nickname:ปิง
Date of Birth:May 17, 1993 (Age 23)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 28
 
Tossawat Limwanasthien – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Army United 4 1 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Army United 0 0 0 0 0