Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nuttawut Kumrin

Nuttawut Kumrin
Nuttawut Kumrin
Nickname:บูม
Date of Birth:Mar 27, 1991 (Age 25)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 14
 

Nuttawut Kumrin Statistics

Nuttawut Kumrin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Sisaket FC 7 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Sisaket FC 0 0 0 0 0