Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sornsiri Proaybumrung

Sornsiri Proaybumrung
Sornsiri Proaybumrung
Nickname:ดรีม
Date of Birth:Mar 4, 1993 (Age 23)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 25
 

Sornsiri Proaybumrung Statistics

Sornsiri Proaybumrung – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC