Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nuttapol Theputai

Nuttapol Theputai
Nuttapol Theputai
Nickname:โบ๊ท
Date of Birth:Sep 2, 1991 (Age 25)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 16
 

Nuttapol Theputai Statistics

Nuttapol Theputai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC