Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Siwamet Thanusorn
Siwamet Thanusorn
Siwamet Thanusorn
Nickname:เบนซ์
Date of Birth:Jun 3, 1982 (Age 31)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 28
 
Siwamet Thanusorn – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC