Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Akapan Jandakorn

Akapan Jandakorn
Akapan Jandakorn
Nickname:ตั๊ก
Date of Birth:Jan 17, 1986 (Age 31)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 35
 

Akapan Jandakorn Statistics

Akapan Jandakorn – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Sisaket FC 1 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Sisaket FC 0 0 0 0 0