Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Santitorn Lattirom
Santitorn Lattirom
Santitorn Lattirom
Nickname:ก้าว
Date of Birth:Jun 23, 1990 (Age 24)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 5
 
Santitorn Lattirom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC