Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Komkrit Kumsokchierk
Komkrit Kumsokchierk
Komkrit Kumsokchierk
Nickname:หนึ่ง
Date of Birth:Apr 20, 1989 (Age 25)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 29
 
Komkrit Kumsokchierk – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC