Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Witthaya Madlum

Witthaya Madlum
Witthaya Madlum
Nickname:ยา
Date of Birth:Oct 6, 1985 (Age 31)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 

Witthaya Madlum Statistics

Witthaya Madlum – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok United FC 5 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0