Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Suradech Tongchai
Suradech Tongchai
Suradech Tongchai
Nickname:โย
Date of Birth:Apr 19, 1987 (Age 27)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:163 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 13
 
Suradech Tongchai – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC